Lista wystawców Warsaw Pack 2021

1Vision
A-Lima Bis
A-Z Color
Abakus
Acti Pack
Air Products
Airtec A/S
Ake Łaszkiewicz, Dzida
Akost Adam Kostyra
Alima-Pack Systemy Pakowania sp. z o.o.
Autopack PL Andrzej Śliwiński
Awm-Pak sp. z o. o.
B-G sp. z o. o.
Bandall Polska, Piotr Kamiński Voltapack
Bayoner Grzegorz Lenc
Bekuplast S.A
Berg-Hurt
Bloh sp. z o.o.
Bosky sp. z o.o. sp. k.
Bożena Świeboda Topak Druk
Brenal
CHT Germany Gmbh
Coffee Service sp. z o.o
COMACO s.r.o.
Comef sp. z o. o. sp. k.
Condair Systems sp. z o. o.
Dadaux Polska
DID Dominik Dziedzic
Digit Pack Sp. z o.o.
Domowe Sanatorium Kuvings Polska
Donserv
Druk Serwis 24 sp. z o.o.
Drukarnia Multicolor sp. z o.o.
Drukarnia Oltom
Duet Sp. z o.o.
Eco Save Group sp. z o. o.
Eco Save Group Sp. z o.o.
Eko-tech sp. z o.o.
Empra sp. z o. o.
F.P.H.U. KONKRET Magdalena Różańska
Fabryka Maszyn Pakujących Pablo sp. z o. o.
FANO sp. z o. o.
Fenix sp. z o.o.
FFT FUTURE FOOD TECHNOLOGIES Sp. z o.o
Filmat Grzegorz Siewiera
Folpol
FOOD MACHINES
Frizo
Gemipap S.p. z.o.o
GP Plast Sp. z o.o.
Green Tree
HG Robotics
HSM Polska sp. z o.o.
Hurtownia Opakowań Anna Gumowska
Hyu Robotics
Insenti Group sp. z o.o.
Interpak-2 K.Dębicki, A.Bal
Intrex sp. z o. o.
Inwestpol
iPro
IronPack Sp. z o.o. Sp.K.
ITA sp. z o.o. sp. k.
IWK/Vekamaf
Jurgo Wiktor Godawa sp. z o.o
Jusky S.C. Jasikowski, Juszczak
Kakado
Kert Michał Kraszewski
Kolith
Kołakowski
Kompol Sp. z o.o.
Kon-plast sp. z o. o. sp. k.
Krak-Druk
LG Automation
Limes Machines Polska

Logopak sp. z o. o.
LOMA SYSTEMS, a division of ITW Ltd
LS Tech Sp. z o.o.
Mailing System Sp. z o.o.
MD Labels Jasiński sp. z o.o. sp.k.
Mellow S.p z.o.o
Mercato Wap
Metro Catering-System
MFlex
Minebea Intec Poland Sp. z o.o.
Mosca sp. z o.o.
Mysak Group
N&N Nadratowski
Nestro sp. z o. o.
Nine Dragons Industries sp. z o. o.
Novigo sp. z o.o
Novigo sp. z o.o.
Nurpet
Ocean Machines
Oex Cursor
Orfix sp. z o.o. sp. k.
Pack-Print
PK system sp. z o. o.
Plast-Farb sp. z o.o. sp.k.
Plastmoroz Sp.zo.o. sk
PLUS DIGITAL
Polimer Pro sp. z o. o.
Polpack sp. z o. o.
Polpak sp. z o. o.
Polska Izba Opakowań
Primacom
Proex Pack
Promity
Radpak Fabryka Maszyn Pakujących sp. z o.o.
RedSteel
Render Technology sp. z o. o. Comeco
Rundivo Sp. z.o.o
Sacmi Packaging&chocolate sp. z o.o.
Schoeller Allibert
Shankarpack Poland Sp. z o.o.
Silny & Salamon Sp. z o.o.
Spolex sp z o.o.
Spółdzielnia Świt
SSI Schafer sp. z o.o.
System – Edmund Szymański
Techno s.j.
Techpak sp. z o.o.
Terry
TomaHawk Manufacturing
TPMachines Łukasz Tomala
Transpack24 Monika Drabek
Tremco Cpg Poland
Trepko s.a.
TW Plast Sp. z o.o.
U.Z.M Wamar
Ulma Packaging Polska sp. z o. o.
Ultima Pack
Unilogo Robotics sp. z o. o.
Urschel
Valmatic
Varibox
VELTEKO S.R.O.
Vemag Polska
Veriori s.a.
Ves Ploter sc
VP Polska
Walowsky International
Waps-kart sp. z o. o. sp. k.
Wir Automation Sp. j.
Yanko sp. z o.o.
YSPL Sp. z o.o.
Zakład Poligraficzny Wiking Graf sp.j
Zlatorog Oprema d.o.o Goldpack
Zwick Roell Polska sp. z o.o. sp. k.